English (Immunology; Microbiology and Parasitology)
pediatric HIV disease
OBS: HIV [human immunodeficiency virus].
French (Immunologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie)
infection au VIH chez les enfants [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Vocabulaire du sida.
OBS: VIH [virus de l'immunodéficience humaine].