English (Phraseology; Pregnancy; Viral Diseases)
childbearing woman with HIV infection; childbearing seropositive subject [proposal]
French (Phraséologie; Grossesse; Maladies virales)
femme séropositive enceinte [feminine noun]
CONT: Femme séropositive enceinte poursuivant sa grossesse.
Spanish (Fraseología; Embarazo; Enfermedades víricas)
mujer embarazada que cursa con la infección por VIH [feminine noun]