English (Aeronautics and Aerospace Industry)
tie rod hole
OBS: (aéronautique)(ICAOC 88-AN/74, vol. I, p.121)
French (Aéronautique et aérospatiale)
trou de logement du tirant
OBS: MS-16-03-73