English (Internet and Telematics)
after hours destination
OBS: Provides an alternate transfer destination for callers who request assistance after normal business hours, weekends or holidays. This lets the system manager designate an alternate attendant or customized message mailbox for each subscriber.
French (Internet et télématique)
assistance après fermeture [feminine noun]
OBS: Messagerie