English (Office Machinery; Computer Peripheral Equipment)
print holidays [correct]
French (Mécanographie; Périphériques (Informatique))
absence de frappe [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Máquinas de oficina; Equipo periférico (Computadoras))
ausencia de impresión [correct, feminine noun]