English (School and School-Related Administration; Social Services and Social Work)
school-age program [correct]
OBS: Before and after school hours, lunch, pedagogical development days, school and statutory holidays
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire; Services sociaux et travail social)
programme pour enfants d'âge scolaire [correct]
OBS: Périodes avant et après les heures de classe, déjeuner, demi-journées, journées pédagogiques, congés scolaires et statutaires.