English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
hollow triangleweaver [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Uloboridae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
ulobore creux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Uloboridae.