English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
hollow back [correct]
DEF: Abnormal increase in the lumbar curve, producing a hollow above the sacrum.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
dos creux [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Lordose [...] constituant un stade intermédiaire avant l'inversion vertébrale.
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
hiperlordosis lumbar [feminine noun]