English (Missiles and Rockets)
shaped-charge warhead [correct]; hollow-charge warhead [correct]; hollow charge warhead [correct]
French (Missiles et roquettes)
tête militaire à charge creuse [correct, feminine noun]; ogive à charge creuse [correct, feminine noun]; tête à charge creuse [correct, feminine noun]