English (Computer Graphics)
holographic virtual image [correct]; virtual holographic image [correct]
DEF: An exact replica of the object of the object it is made from. It resembles the object from every viewing angle.
French (Infographie)
image virtuelle holographique [correct, feminine noun]; image holographique virtuelle [correct, feminine noun]