English (Computer Graphics)
double exposure holography [correct]; double exposure holographic interferometry [correct]
DEF: The formation of an interferogram by means of two holograms on the same recording medium.
French (Infographie)
holographie à double exposition [correct, feminine noun]; interférométrie holographique à double exposition [correct, feminine noun]