English (Computer Graphics)
radio frequency holography [correct]; radio holography [correct]; radio wave holography [correct]
French (Infographie)
holographie à radiofréquence [correct, feminine noun]; holographie radioélectrique [correct, feminine noun]; radioholographie [correct, feminine noun]