English (Mineralogy)
holohedron [correct]
DEF: ... a holohedral crystal form.
French (Minéralogie)
holoèdre [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cristal possédant l'holoédrie.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
holoedro [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Cristal holoédrico.