English (Building Names; Medical and Hospital Organization)
Holter Monitoring Laboratory [correct, Europe]
OBS: National Institute of Cardiology, Warsaw, Poland.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
Holter Monitoring Laboratory [correct, masculine noun, Europe]