English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
household Internet access [correct]; home access to Internet [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
accès à Internet au foyer [correct, masculine noun]; accès à Internet à domicile [correct, masculine noun]; accès à Internet à la maison [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.