English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
home and away [correct]; home-and-away [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
match aller-retour [correct, masculine noun]; rencontre aller-retour [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
partido de ida y vuelta [correct, masculine noun]; eliminatoria [correct, feminine noun]