English (Air Traffic Control)
"homeland bridge" traffic [correct, officially approved]
OBS: homeland bridge traffic : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
trafic passant par l'État d'origine du transporteur [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trafic passant par l'État d'origine du transporteur : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
tráfico que transita por el país del transportista [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: tráfico que transita por el país del transportista: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).