English (Social Services and Social Work; Urban Sociology)
orphanage [correct]
DEF: An institution for the care of orphans or homeless children.
French (Services sociaux et travail social; Sociologie urbaine)
orphelinat [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Établissement qui recueille et élève les enfants orphelins.
Spanish (Servicios sociales y trabajo social; Sociología urbana)
orfanato [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Asilo de huérfanos.