English (Breadmaking)
homemade bread [correct]; home-made bread [correct]; household bread [correct, obsolete]
French (Boulangerie)
pain de ménage [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pain fabriqué à la maison.
Spanish (Panificación)
pan casero [correct, masculine noun]