English (Translation (General); Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Wood Sawing)
homemade sawmill [correct]
French (Traduction (Généralités); Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Sciage du bois)
scierie de fabrication artisanale [correct, feminine noun]