English (Health Insurance)
level care funding [correct]
OBS: Homes for the aged will be cashflowed in advance on a monthly basis with quarterly reconciliations after the implementation of Levels of Care Funding.
French (Assurance-maladie)
système de capitalisation au niveau des soins [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: En matière d'assurance vieillesse, le système de la capitalisation s'oppose à celui, pratiquement généralisé de la répartition.