English (Translation (General))
homicide squad
French (Traduction (Généralités))
équipe d'enquête sur les homicides [feminine noun]; escouade des homicides [feminine noun]; brigade des homicides [feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
policía criminal [correct, feminine noun]