English (Offences and crimes)
excusable homicide [correct]
OBS: excusable homicide : Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Infractions et crimes)
homicide excusable [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
homicidio excusable [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: homicidio excusable: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.