English (Space Weapons; Missiles and Rockets)
anti-radiation homing head [correct]; anti-radiation seeker [correct]
French (Armes orbitales; Missiles et roquettes)
autodirecteur anti-rayonnement [correct, masculine noun]; autodirecteur antiradar [masculine noun]