English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
radar homing and warning [correct, NATO]; RHAW [correct, NATO]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
ralliement et alerte radar [correct, NATO]; RHAW [correct, NATO]