English (Immunology; Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
homologous antigen
French (Immunologie; Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
antigène homologue [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inmunología; Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
antígeno homólogo [masculine noun]