English (Cytology; Molecular Biology; Genetics; Biotechnology)
allelobrachial [correct]
DEF: [Of or having to do with] changes of chromosome structure in which the arms of homologous chromosomes are included.
French (Cytologie; Biologie moléculaire; Génétique; Biotechnologie)
allélobrachial
Spanish (Citología; Biología molecular; Genética; Biotecnología)
alelobraquial