English (Genetics)
nullisomic [correct]
DEF: Having or being a diploid chromosome complement in which one or more than one pair of homologous chromosomes is lacking. Hence as n., a nullisomic individual.
French (Génétique)
nullisomique
DEF: Cellule ou organisme dont le complément chromosomique a perdu deux membres de l'une des paires chromosomiques du complément normal.
Spanish (Genética)
nulisómico