English (IT Security; Communication and Information Management)
homomorphic encryption [correct, noun]
DEF: Encryption that makes it possible to analyze or manipulate encrypted data without first decrypting it.
French (Sécurité des TI; Gestion des communications et de l'information)
chiffrement homomorphe [correct, masculine noun]; cryptage homomorphe [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Chiffrement de données qui permet l'analyse et la manipulation de celles-ci sans déchiffrement préalable.
Spanish (Seguridad de IT; Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información)
cifrado homomórfico [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] cifrado [que] permite realizar cálculos sobre datos cifrados, sin tener que descifrarlos primero.