English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
methylphenol reaction products with Bu alcohol titanium(4+) salt homopolymer [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
produits de réaction du méthylphénol avec l'homopolymère du sel de titane(4+) de l'alcool Bu [correct, masculine noun, plural]