English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
airidine homopolymer, reaction products with carbon disulfide, sodium salts [correct, plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
sels de sodium des produits de réaction de l'homopolymère de l'aziridine avec le disulfure de carbone [correct, masculine noun, plural]