English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
2-methyl-2-propenoic acid homopolymer ester with 1, 2, 3-propanetriol [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
ester de l'homopolymère de l'acide 2-méthylprop-2-énoïque avec le propane-1,2,3-triol [correct, masculine noun]