English (Sociology of the Family; Sexology)
male same-sex parenting [correct]; male homosexual parenting [correct]
French (Sociologie de la famille; Sexologie)
homoparentalité masculine [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la familia; Sexología)
paternidad homosexual masculina [proposal, feminine noun]