English (Epidemiology)
health education pamphlet [correct]
OBS: Pamphlet used to promote safe sexual practices among homosexual men.
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
dépliant éducatif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.