English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
cadusafos [correct]
CONT: Cadusafos is a nematicide used to control nematodes and soil insects on bananas in Ecuador, Costa Rica, Honduras, Guatemala, Columbia, and Mexico.
OBS: Chemical formula: C10H23O2PS2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
cadusafos [correct]
OBS: Formule chimique : C10H23O2PS2