English (Insurance; Fire, Accidents, Miscellaneous Risks (Insur.))
The Honorable Order of Blue Goose International Prize
French (Assurances; Incendies, accidents et risques divers (Assur.))
Le Prix de l'Ordre Honorable de l'Oie Bleue