English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Honours Bachelor of Science in Home Economics; B.Sc.(H.Econ.)
French (Grades et diplômes)
baccalauréat ès sciences avec spécialisation en sciences domestiques; B.Sc.(Sc.Domes.)