English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
Honours Bachelor of Management Science; Honours Bachelor of Management Sciences; B.Mgt.Sc.
French (Grades et diplômes)
baccalauréat spécialisé en sciences de la gestion; B.Sc.Gest.