English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Animal Care Equipment (Farm equipment))
hoof grease [correct]; grease for hoofs [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Soins aux animaux (Matériel agricole))
graisse à sabots [feminine noun]