English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
travelling workshop crane with hook
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
grue mobile d'atelier à crochet [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Grue mobile d'atelier.