English (Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting); Cranes (Construction Sites))
crane on trailer with hook
OBS: See records "hook crane" and "crane on trailer. "
French (Grues (Levage); Grues (Chantiers))
grue à crochet sur remorque [feminine noun]
OBS: Voir les fiches «grue sur remorque» et «grue à crochet».