English (Advertising Media)
clip stand
OBS: clip : any of a number of devices which grip, clasp, or hook or with which one grips, clasps, or hooks.
French (Supports publicitaires)
présentoir à pinces [masculine noun]
CONT: présentoir à pinces pour suspendre des marchandises, exemple des sachets de croustilles, de cacahuètes, etc.