English (Surgical Instruments)
Frazier dura hook [correct]; Frazier dural hook; Frazier microdissecting dura-hook [correct]
OBS: There are many varieties of dura hooks, often bearing the name of their inventor : Adson dura hook; Cushing dura hook; Graham dura hook; Sachs dura hook; Tönnis dura hook; etc.
French (Instruments chirurgicaux)
crochet à dure-mère de Frazier [correct, masculine noun]; crochet Frazier [correct, masculine noun]