English (Plumbing Fixtures)
flapper
OBS: 2" flapper flush valve for low closet tank with 1 x 11" A. B. S. overflow tube and body-vinyl flapper with integral float-stainless steel chain with lever and flapper hooks...
French (Appareils sanitaires)
clapet [masculine noun]
OBS: Robinet de chasse de 2", type à clapet pour réservoir de chasse peu profond avec tube trop-plein et corps en ABS 1 x 11" - clapet en vinyl avec flotteur intégré - chaînette en acier inoxydable avec crochets pour clapet et levier [...]
Spanish (Aparatos sanitarios)
tapón [correct, masculine noun]; sopapa [correct, feminine noun]