English (Pipes and Fittings; Camping and Caravanning)
three-way hookup [correct]; three-way hook-up [correct]
OBS: Terms used by Parks Canada.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords; Camping et caravaning)
raccordement triple [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dans un terrain de camping, les services offerts aux caravaniers comprennent habituellement les raccordements à l'eau, à l'électricité et à l'égout.
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.