English (Taxation; Camping and Caravanning)
campsite fee [correct]
CONT: For campsites made available after June 1998, the GST/HST paid on campsite fees, including hookup charges, is eligible for a rebate.
French (Fiscalité; Camping et caravaning)
frais de location d'un emplacement de camping [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Un remboursement sera accordé pour la TPS/TVH payée sur les frais exigés pour la location d'emplacements de camping, y compris les frais pour les raccordements, qui sont mis à la disposition des visiteurs après juin 1998.