English (Manufacture of Furniture from Synthetic Materials)
angle frame hoop; frame assembly
OBS: security shell
French (Fabrication des meubles en matériaux artificiels)
nervure de renfort [feminine noun]; arêtier [masculine noun]
OBS: armoire de sécurité