English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
golden common hop tree [correct]
OBS: A small tree of the family Rutaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
ptéléa trifolié 'Aurea' [masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rutacées.