English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
Voronin hop [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut de brochet Voronine [correct, masculine noun]; saut de brochet voronine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
salto de Voronin [correct, masculine noun]