English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
glandular hop tree [correct]
OBS: A small tree of the family Rutaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
orme glanduleux [masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Rutacées.