English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
automatic horizontal visibility computer
OBS: (Lynx)
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
calculateur automatique de visibilité [masculine noun]
OBS: (FEI) G.A. 24/2/70