English (Epidemiology)
growth hormone therapy [correct]; GH therapy [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
hormonothérapie à base de somatotrophine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.