English (Medication)
aminoglutethimide [correct]; C13H16N2O2 [correct]
OBS: [Used in] Cushing's syndrome [treatment] and other adrenal hormone disorders.
OBS: C13H16N2O2.
French (Médicaments)
aminoglutéthimide [correct, masculine noun]; p-aminophényl-2 éthyl-2 glutarimide [correct]; C13H1602N2 [correct]
OBS: Voir source pour contexte.
OBS: C13H16O2N2.
Spanish (Medicamentos)
aminoglutetimida [feminine noun]