English (Soil Improvement and Fertilizer Management; Cultural Practices (Agriculture))
horn meal [correct]
OBS: See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 666, schedule 2, section 15
OBS: ISO-8157, 1984, page 10.
French (Fumure et amélioration du sol; Soin des cultures (Agriculture))
farine de corne [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Voir la Codification des règlements du Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapitre 666, annexe 2, article 15