English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
graceful keeled horn snail [correct]
DEF: A Freshwater Mollusc of the family pleuroceridae(horn snails)
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
juga costulée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mollusque d'eau douce de la famille pleuroceridae (pleurocéridés).