English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
two-toothed long-horned beetle [correct]
OBS: An insect (order Coleoptera) of the family Cerambycidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
longicorne bidenté [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des coléoptères) de la famille des Cerambycidae.