English (Military (General))
Project Manager Hornet [correct, officially approved]; PM Hornet [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
OBS: Code dFUIJFAI
French (Militaire (Généralités))
Administrateur de projet - Hornet [officially approved]; AP Hornet [officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale