English (Heraldry)
enguiché [correct]
DEF: Having a different colour or tincture inside the mouth; said of horns, trumpet, etc.
French (Héraldique)
enguiché [correct]
DEF: Se dit d'un cor dont le cordon est d'un émail particulier.