English (Animal Husbandry)
dehorn [correct]
DEF: Remove the horns from cattle, sheep, and goats...
French (Élevage des animaux)
écorner [correct]; décorner [correct]
OBS: Enlever les cornes d'un bovin, d'un mouton ou d'une chèvre.
Spanish (Cría de ganado)
descornar [correct]