English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
squat vault on the horse [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
saut fléchi au cheval [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
salto en cuclillas en el potro de saltos [correct, masculine noun]