English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
flank vault over the horse [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
transport latéral au cheval [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
volteo en el potro [correct, masculine noun]