English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
rear vault [correct]; back vault over the horse [correct]; kehrswing
OBS: Artistic gymnastics terms.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
passé dorsal [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
salto y vuelta [correct, masculine noun]; tuerca [correct, feminine noun]