English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
face vault over the horse [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
changement de face au cheval [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
vuelta en el potro [correct, masculine noun]