English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
nettleleaf giant hyssop [correct]; western giant hyssop [correct]; horsemint giant hyssop [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
agastache à feuilles d'ortie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.