English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
downy wood mint [correct]; downy blephilia [correct]; downy pagoda plant [correct]; Ohio horsemint [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bléphilie ciliée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.