English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Games and Competitions (Sports))
judges’ stand [correct]
OBS: Horse-racing term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
tribune des juges [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de courses de chevaux.