English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
disunited [correct]; crossed up [correct, United States]
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
désuni [correct]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
desunido [correct]