English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
time bonus [correct]
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
bonification du temps [correct, feminine noun]; bonification [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.