English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
dressage arena [correct]; dressage ring [correct]; arena [correct]
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
manège de dressage [correct, masculine noun]; piste de dressage [correct, feminine noun]; carrière de dressage [feminine noun]; carré de dressage [masculine noun]; rectangle de dressage [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar)
pista de doma [correct, feminine noun]; pista de adiestramiento [correct, feminine noun]; cuadrilongo de doma [masculine noun]