English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
scheme of marking [correct]; marking system [correct]
OBS: Competitive horseback riding terms.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
barème de notation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.