English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry)
jumping saddle [correct]
OBS: Competitive horseback riding term.
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux)
selle de saut [correct, feminine noun]; selle d'obstacle [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme d'équitation.