English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
water horsepower
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
cheval vapeur hydraulique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
caballo de fuerza hidráulica [masculine noun]