English (Tillage Operations (Agriculture); Mechanical Construction; Pest Control Equipment)
tandem hitch attachment [correct]
CONT: Tandem hitch attachment lets you double your capacity to get more out of your high horsepower tractors.
French (Travaux du sol (Agriculture); Construction mécanique; Matériel de protection des végétaux)
attelage en tandem
CONT: Un attelage en tandem permet de doubler votre productivité et de mieux utiliser la grande puissance de votre tracteur.