English (Spices and Condiments)
powdered horseradish [correct]
French (Épices et condiments)
raifort en poudre [correct, masculine noun]; poudre de raifort [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme utilisé par analogie avec «ail en poudre» et «poudre d'ail».