English (Worms and Related Organisms)
horseshoe worm [correct]
OBS: A worm (annelid) of the family Sabellidae.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés)
ver éventail rouge [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ver (annélide) de la famille des Sabellidae.